会員一覧

協同組合名簿

組合名
協同組合アイケイケイ 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2219 / FAX:076-267-2820
理事長:中村健一  事務局長:中田義一
旭丘団地協同組合 〒924-0004
白山市旭丘1-2
TEL:076-275-3181 / FAX:076-275-6065
理事長:髙松喜与志  事務局長:大西治夫
旭丘団地第二協同組合 〒924-0004
白山市旭丘1-2
TEL:076-275-3181 / FAX:076-275-6065
理事長:穐田竹男  事務局長:大西治夫
石川県鋳物工業協同組合 〒920-0211
金沢市湊4-63
TEL:076-237-0701 / FAX:076-237-0704
理事長:中川國雄  事務局長:関戸邦雄
石川県金型工業協同組合 〒920-0059
金沢市示野町リ82 (株)鈴木精機内
TEL:076-268-2277 / FAX:076-268-4425
理事長:鈴木信孝  事務局長:鈴木信孝
石川県機械工業企業年金基金 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-268-5003 / FAX:076-268-5019
理事長:穐田竹男  事務局長:月田保夫
石川県機器鈑金協同組合 〒920-0346
金沢市藤江南1-75
TEL:076-263-2207 / FAX:076-231-0231
理事長:北崎禎隆  事務局長:北崎禎隆
石川県金属商業組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-1955 / FAX:076-267-0720
理事長:井上英一郎  事務局長:平野禎幸
石川県合金鋳造工業協同組合 〒929-0021
かほく市宇気い6 オカダ合金(株)内
TEL:076-283-4222 / FAX:076-283-2544
理事長:岡田 等  事務局長:岡田 等
石川県醸造機器工業協同組合 〒920-0047
金沢市大豆田本町甲58
TEL:076-262-1201 / FAX:076-223-1914
一般社団法人石川県情報システム工業会 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-4741 / FAX:076-267-4499
理事長:長谷川清  事務局長:横川隆之
石川県精密機械工業協同組合 〒923-1121
能美市寺井町ハ18
TEL:0761-58-5222 / FAX:0761-58-5221
理事長:中村俊介  事務局長:高田圭一
石川県第三機器協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2219 / FAX:076-267-2820
理事長:山田律郎  事務局長:中田義一
石川県鍛造協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2219 / FAX:076-267-2820
理事長:林 浩市  事務局長:中田義一
石川県鉄筋業協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-268-8965 / FAX:076-268-8966
理事長:小寺洋志裕  事務局長:小寺洋志裕
石川県鉄工団地協同組合 〒924-0011
白山市横江町1726-46
TEL:076-275-4430 / FAX:076-276-8182
理事長:徳野与志一  事務局長:黒田 章
石川県歯車工業協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2219 / FAX:076-267-2820
理事長:二羽孝郎  事務局長:中田義一
石川県プレス工業協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2125 / FAX:076-267-2126
理事長:石野晴紀  事務局長:門前重厚
石川県鍍金工業組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2125 / FAX:076-267-2126
理事長:中島秀明  事務局長:山本富士子
石川県溶接工業協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-2219 / FAX:076-267-2820
理事長:山上 郁  事務局長:中田義一
石川車体部品協同組合 〒923-1253
能美郡川北町三反田186番地1
TEL:076-277-1004 / FAX:076-277-1791
理事長:米澤卓也  事務局長:橋詰依里子
一般社団法人加賀機電振興協会 〒922-0815
加賀市大聖寺菅生ロ17-3
TEL:0761-72-6633 / FAX:0761-72-6633
理事長:東野哲郎  事務局長:宮本善夫
金沢精密機器協同組合 〒920-0059
金沢市示野町ニ80
TEL:076-267-3211 / FAX:076-268-5279
理事長:松本 要  事務局長:堀内龍一
小松共栄工業協同組合 〒923-0804
小松市光町25
TEL:0761-24-0771 / FAX:0761-24-0774
理事長:坂本典昌  事務局長:田村 晋
小松鉄工機器協同組合 〒923-0804
小松市光町25
TEL:0761-22-4261 / FAX:0761-20-1000
理事長:山口 徹  事務局長:上杉邦夫
小松鉄工団地協同組合 〒923-0994
小松市工業団地1-62
TEL:0761-24-3484 / FAX:0761-24-3483
理事長:山口 徹  事務局長:藤田 勝
示野機器工場団地協同組合 〒920-0059
金沢市示野町西121 塚本プレス内
TEL:076-268-3567 / FAX:076-268-5506
理事長:塚本敏明  事務局長:塚本敏明
長田工業協同組合 〒924-0004
白山市旭丘1-13 (株)ミモト内
TEL:076-276-5151 / FAX:076-276-5352
理事長:髙田直人  事務局長:小高  茂
七尾機械工業組合 〒926-0021
七尾市本府中町チ部32-5 第一美装興業(株)内
TEL:0767-52-6076 / FAX:0767-52-6086
理事長:赤尾 光  事務局長:政浦芳典
能美機器協同組合 〒923-1101
能美市粟生町西61-4
TEL:0761-58-6911 / FAX:0761-58-6854
理事長:山本眞人  事務局長:義本定義
白嶺機器協同組合 〒920-2195
白山市熱野町ロ15
TEL:076-273-1111 / FAX:076-273-4115
理事長:中村健一  事務局長:川田洋平
北陸鉄工協同組合 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-1955 / FAX:076-267-0720
理事長:小林靖典  事務局長:平野禎幸
美川機械工業協同組合 〒923-1271
能美郡川北町田子島ハ42 (株)中野製作所内
TEL:076-277-2870 / FAX:076-277-2871
理事長:北川 浩  事務局長:中野  裕
協同組合ユー・エス・ジー 〒920-8203
金沢市鞍月2-3
TEL:076-267-1185 / FAX:076-267-4901
理事長:岡田健一  事務局長:笠原功三